Ladies Pairs - Top Half    
                 
A.Turner/J Curley                
    A.Turner/J Curley            
J.Vann/D.Donaldson           Winners through to Final Night    
        P.Martin/A.Thompson        
J.King/L.Scarlett                
    P.Martin/A.Thompson            
P.Martin/A.Thompson                
            P.Martin/A.Thompson    
                 
    T.Headington/J.Lishman            
                 
        T.Headington/J.Lishman        
                 
    A.Ward/C.Palmer            
              L.Webb/K.Greene  
                 
                 
    K.Jackson/A.Ives            
                 
        K.Jackson/A.Ives        
                 
    C.Blackall/S.Palethorpe            
                 
            L.Webb/K.Greene    
                 
    A.Cooper/A.Hawkins            
                 
        L.Webb/K.Greene        
                 
    L.Webb/K.Greene            
                 
                 
T.Heaton/K.Woodward               L.Webb/K.Greene
    M.East/S.East           Winners
M.East/S.East                
        M.East/S.East        
C.Twine/K.Long                
    C.Twine/K.Long            
N.Floyd/M.Flavelle                
            C.Stroud/J.Ockwell    
C.Stroud/J.Ockwell                
    C.Stroud/J.Ockwell            
P.Willmott/S.Gartland                
        C.Stroud/J.Ockwell        
                 
    G.Eaton/J.Taylor            
                 
              L.Lawrence/G.Whealleans  
                 
    L.Lawrence/G.Whealleans            
                 
        L.Lawrence/G.Whealleans        
                 
    C.Bailey/B.Rawlings            
                 
            L.Lawrence/G.Whealleans    
                 
    W.Frampton/J.Smith            
                 
        J.Appleton/D.Akehurst        
                 
    J.Appleton/D.Akehurst            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Top half to be played Tuesday 30th November at North Maidenhead CC  8.15 Start    
                 
                 
                 
Ladies Pairs - Bottom Half    
                 
K.Holland/A.Perry                
    L.Bond/M.Dilkes            
L.Bond/M.Dilkes           Winners through to Final Night    
        L.Downing/W.Penman        
L.Downing/W.Penman                
    L.Downing/W.Penman            
J.Carruthers/J.Poppe                
            L.Downing/W.Penman    
                 
    T.McFarlane/J.Groombridge            
                 
        T.McFarlane/J.Groombridge        
                 
    S.Winterton/M.Grove            
              F.Creffield/S.Bryant  
                 
                 
    B.Gee/V.Steadman            
                 
        F.Creffield/S.Bryant        
                 
    F.Creffield/S.Bryant            
                 
            F.Creffield/S.Bryant    
                 
    H.Kirk/L.Hoad            
                 
        H.Kirk/D.Kirk        
                 
    C.Brand/L.Watts            
                B.Frape/T.Dawson
                Runners Up
M.Lawson/D.Dommett                
    M.Lawson/D.Dommett            
B.Dawes/E.Lockhart                
        M.Lawson/D.Dommett        
M.Hornblow/E.Baker                
    P.Ives/A.Phillips            
P.Ives/A.Phillips                
            B.Frape/T.Dawson    
L.McMahon/S.Knight                
    B.Frape/T.Dawson            
B.Frape/T.Dawson                
        B.Frape/T.Dawson        
                 
    J.Goodyear/S.Mills            
                 
              B.Frape/T.Dawson  
                 
    S.Bulpett/P.Carter            
                 
        K.Roberts/S.Downing        
                 
    K.Roberts/C.Foskett            
                 
            B.Stevens/M.Kirk    
                 
    B.Stevens/M.Kirk            
                 
        B.Stevens/M.Kirk        
                 
    P.Dawson/K.Avery            
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Bottom half to be played Tuesday 1st February at North Maidenhead CC  8.15 Start