Singles Top Half  
                   
                   
                   
V Curley                  
    V Curley              
G Eaton                  
        V Curley          
    J Poppe              
                   
A Turner           T Dawson      
    T Dawson       Through to Finals Night      
T Dawson                  
        T Dawson          
    C Howard              
                   
                T Dawson  
    W Penman              
                   
        M East          
M East  
                   
            G Wealleans      
    H Kirk       Through to Finals Night      
                   
        G Wealleans          
    G Wealleans              
                  C Twine
                  Runner Up
    N Floyd              
                   
        S Knight          
    S Knight              
                   
            C Twine      
    F Creffield       Through to Finals Night      
                   
        C Twine          
    C Twine              
                   
                C Twine  
    J Groombridge              
                   
J Taylor       J Groombridge          
    Bye              
B Frape                  
            J Groombridge      
    T McFarlane       Through to Finals Night      
                   
P Martin       P Martin          
    P Martin              
A Perry                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
Top half to be played Tuesday 9th November at North Maidenhead CC  8.15 Start  
                   
                   
                   
Singles Bottom Half  
                   
                   
                   
D Akehurst                  
D Akehurst
M Kirk                  
        D Akehurst          
    S Hamer              
                   
S East           L Bond      
    L Bond              
L Bond                  
                   
K Long       L Bond          
    K Long              
W Frampton                  
                L Bond  
    P Wilmott           Through to Finals Night  
                   
B Rawlings       P Wilmott          
    L Downing              
L Downing                  
            P Wilmott      
    M Dilkes              
                   
K Holland       K Holland          
    K Holland              
S Gartland                  
                  L Bond
                  Winner
                   
                   
                   
    J Lishman              
                   
K Roberts       J Lishman          
    K Roberts              
S Mills                  
            L Webb      
    L Lawrence       Through to Finals Night      
                   
        L Webb          
    L Webb              
                   
J Goodyear               T Heaton  
    M Flavelle              
M Flavelle                  
                   
J Curley       M Flavelle          
    T Headington              
T Headington                  
            T Heaton      
    T Heaton       Through to Finals Night      
                   
S Bryant       T Heaton          
    C Bailey              
C Bailey                  
                   
                   
                   
Bottom half to be played Tuesday 18th January at North Maidenhead CC  8.15 Start