Name Team Division  Singles Played Singles Won Singles win %
Julie Curley Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 16 13 81.25
Bev Frape NMCC "B" Div 1 15 13 81.25
Wendy Warlow Cookham Social Club Div 1 16 12 75.00
Sarah Bryant Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 16 12 75.00
Kim Grace NMCC "B" Div 1 15 12 75.00
Lisa Webb Cookham Social Club Div 1 16 11 68.75
Tracey Dawson NMCC "B" Div 1 15 11 68.75
Lorraine Bond NMCC "B" Div 1 15 11 68.75
J Clemmens The Queen Div 1 14 11 68.75
Trish Knight Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 13 11 68.75
Kelly Holland Cookham Social Club Div 1 15 10 62.50
Jacqui Vann NMCC "B" Div 1 14 10 62.50
Sandra Knight Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 13 10 62.50
Sian Carter Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 11 10 62.50
Jean Appleton Cookham Social Club Div 1 16 9 56.25
J Carruthers The Queen Div 1 16 9 56.25
S Hamer Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 16 9 56.25
Karen Greene Cookham Social Club Div 1 15 9 56.25
Gemma Wealleans Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 15 9 56.25
K Long The Queen Div 1 15 9 56.25
T Heaton Burnham FC Div 1 14 9 56.25
Debbie Akehurst Cookham Social Club Div 1 14 9 56.25
Pearl Martin Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 14 9 56.25
Margaret Lawson Bricklayers Arms Div 1 13 9 56.25
Karen Jackson Bricklayers Arms Div 1 13 9 56.25
J Poppe The Queen Div 1 12 9 56.25
Fee Creffield Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 15 8 50.00
C Twine The Queen Div 1 15 8 50.00
Lorraine Downing Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 15 8 50.00
Michelle Dilkes NMCC "B" Div 1 14 8 50.00
Louise Lawrence Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 12 8 50.00
Ann Phillips Bricklayers Arms Div 1 11 8 50.00
Wendy Penman Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 15 7 43.75
Jenny Smith Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 15 7 43.75
Autumn Thompson Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 15 7 43.75
Anne Perry Cookham Social Club Div 1 14 7 43.75
Dawn Broad Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 14 7 43.75
Sylvia Adams Bricklayers Arms Div 1 13 7 43.75
Joy Groombridge Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 16 6 37.50
Tina McFarlane Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 16 6 37.50
Aubrey Turner Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 16 6 37.50
M Hornblow Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 15 6 37.50
L Jellyman The Queen Div 1 14 6 37.50
Chantel Brand Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 12 6 37.50
Dani Donaldson NMCC "B" Div 1 11 6 37.50
Gemma Craythorne NMCC "B" Div 1 10 6 37.50
P Creffield Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 9 6 37.50
C Foskett Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 15 5 31.25
K Roberts Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 15 5 31.25
J Purcell Burnham FC Div 1 14 5 31.25
D Sanderson The Queen Div 1 14 5 31.25
Wendy Frampton Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 14 5 31.25
Michelle Allison Cookham Social Club Div 1 13 5 31.25
Erica Baker Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 13 5 31.25
P Paternoster Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 12 5 31.25
S Mountcastle Burnham FC Div 1 11 5 31.25
R Lockhart Burnham FC Div 1 6 5 31.25
Denise Dommett Bricklayers Arms Div 1 14 4 25.00
Pat Ives Bricklayers Arms Div 1 14 4 25.00
M Grove Burnham FC Div 1 14 4 25.00
Angela Ives Bricklayers Arms Div 1 13 4 25.00
B Dawes Burnham FC Div 1 13 4 25.00
Meg East Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 13 4 25.00
Ruth Dollery Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 12 4 25.00
Chris Howard Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 12 4 25.00
Wendy Spokes Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 12 4 25.00
J Goldswain The Queen Div 1 12 4 25.00
Wendy Eaton Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 11 4 25.00
Dolly Smith Bricklayers Arms Div 1 8 4 25.00
S Swift Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 5 4 25.00
Myra Whelan Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 14 3 18.75
K Woodward Burnham FC Div 1 13 3 18.75
S Winterton Burnham FC Div 1 12 3 18.75
S Haley Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 10 3 18.75
Vanessa Harris NMCC "B" Div 1 6 3 18.75
Sandra Shirley Grace NMCC "B" Div 1 5 3 18.75
Sandra Lawrence Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 13 2 12.50
S East Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 10 2 12.50
A Heaton Burnham FC Div 1 8 2 12.50
S Thompson Waggon & Horses "B" Div 1 14 1 6.25
Lisa Holland Cookham Social Club Div 1 5 1 6.25
Sam Downing Waggon & Horses "A" Div 1 3 1 6.25
Sandy Blake Cookham Social Club Div 1 2 1 6.25
J Craythorne Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 2 1 6.25
Milly Karkaria Craufurd Arms "A" Div 1 1 1 6.25
Marie Curnock Bricklayers Arms Div 1 8 0 0.00
S Ward The Queen Div 1 6 0 0.00
D Tear The Queen Div 1 5 0 0.00
J Clarke Ivy Leaf "A" Div 1 2 0 0.00
J Chadbone Burnham FC Div 1 1 0 0.00
A Chadbone Burnham FC Div 1 1 0 0.00
W Loft The Queen Div 1 1 0 0.00